Saturday, 25 October 2014

Semic Press (F.K.S.) - Fotboll VM 70


1970

Fotboll VM 70
Semic Press
Sweden
272 stickers

The Swedish version of the F.K.S. album. Only one name missing from the checklist - no. 5.
UPDATE (27-10-2015):  I managed to track down no. 5 - Ove Eklund (Sverige). This checklist is now complete.

1.  Kurt Axelsson (Sverige)
2.  Orvar Bergmark (Sverige)
3.  Inge Danielsson (Sverige)
4.  Inge Ejderstedt (Sverige)
5.  Ove Eklund (Sverige)
6.  Bjorn Ericsson (Sverige)
7.  Leif Eriksson (Sverige)
8.  Over Grahn (Sverige)
9.  Roland Grip (Sverige)
10.  Goran Hagberg (Sverige)
11.  Ronnie Hellstrom (Sverige)
12.  Christer Hult (Sverige)
13.  Hans Johansson (Sverige)
14.  Jan Karlsson (Sverige)
15.  Ove Kindall (Sverige)
16.  Krister Kristensson (Sverige)
17.  Bo Larsson (Sverige)
18.  Sven-Gunnar Larsson (Sverige)
19.  Sven Lindman (Sverige)
20.  Hakan Magnusson (Sverige)
21.  Roger Magnusson (Sverige)
22.  Leif Malberg (Sverige)
23.  Goran Nicklasson (Sverige)
24.  Thomas Nordahl (Sverige)
25.  Bjorn Nordqvist (Sverige)
26.  Jan Olson (Sverige)
27.  Orjan Persson (Sverige)
28.  Ronney Pettersson (Sverige)
29.  Hans Selander (Sverige)
30.  Tommy Svensson (Sverige)
31.  Staffan Tapper (Sverige)
32.  Tom Turesson (Sverige)
33.  Jacques Beurlet (Belgien)
34.  Henri Depreaux (Belgien)
35.  Jean Dockx (Belgien)
36.  Jacky Duquesne (Belgien)
37.  Pierre Hanon (Belgien)
38.  Georges Heylans (Belgien)
39.  Leon Jeck (Belgien)
40.  Raoul Lambert (Belgien)
41.  Christian Piot (Belgien)
42.  Odildn Polleunis (Belgien)
43.  Wilfried Puis (Belgien)
44.  Jean Thissen (Belgien)
45.  Alan Trappeniers (Belgien)
46.  Paul van Himst (Belgien)
47.  Wilfried van Moer (Belgien)
48.  Jan Yerheyen (Belgien)
49.  Ado (Brasilien)
50.  Carlos Alberto (Brasilien)
51.  Brito (Brasilien)
52.  Clodoaldo (Brasilien)
53.  Edu (Brasilien)
54.  Gerson (Brasilien)
55.  Jairzinho (Brasilien)
56.  Joel (Brasilien)
57.  Leao (Brasilien)
58.  Dirceu Lopes (Brasilien)
59.  Pele (Brasilien)
60.  Wilson Piazza (Brasilien)
61.  Toninho (Brasilien)
62.  Tostao (Brasilien)
63.  Rivelino (Brasilien)
64.  Ze Maria (Brasilien)
65.  Stefan Aladjov (Bulgarien)
66.  Gerorgi Asparqukhov (Bulgarien)
67.  Christo Bonev (Bulgarien)
68.  Dinko Dermenjiev (Bulgarien)
69.  Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgarien)
70.  Hjordan Filipov (Bulgarien)
71.  Boris Gaganelov (Bulgarien)
72.  Kiril Ivkov (Bulgarien)
73.  Peter Jekov (Bulgarien)
74.  Dobromir Jetchev (Bulgarien)
75.  Todor Kolev (Bulgarien)
76.  Nikola Kotkov (Bulgarien)
77.  Dimiter Penev (Bulgarien)
78.  Simeon Siemonov (Bulgarien)
79.  Alexander Shalamanov (Bulgarien)
80.  Dimiter Yakimov (Bulgarien)
81.  Alan Ball (England)
82.  Gordon Banks (England)
83.  Colin Bell (England)
84.  Peter Bonetti (England)
85.  Jeff Castle  (sic - Jeff Astle) (England)
86.  Bobby Charlton (England)
87.  Jackie Charlton (England)
88.  Geoff Hurst (England)
89.  Brian Labone (England)
90.  Francis Lee (England)
91.  Bobby Moore (England)
92.  Alan Mullery (England)
93.  Keith Newton (England)
94.  Martin Peters (England)
95.  Nobby Stiles (England)
96.  Tommy Wright (England)
97.  Feiwel Bar (Israel)
98.  Meir Barad (Israel)
99.  Menachem Bello (Israel)
100.  Yeshoshua Feigenbaum (Israel)
101.  Yachiel Hameiri (Israel)
102.  David Karako (Israel)
103.  Mordechai Lubetsky (Israel)
104.  David Primo (Israel)
105.  Shmuel Rosenthal (Israel)
106.  Emmanuel Scheffer (Israel)
107.  Giora Spiegel (Israel)
108.  Mordechai Spiegler (Israel)
109.  Itzak Schum (Israel)
110.  Aharen Shurux (Israel)
111.  Itzak Vissoker (Israel)
112.  Kochanan Wallach (Israel)
113.  Enrico Albertosi (Italien)
114.  Mario Bertini (Italien)
115.  Tarcisco Burgnich (Italien)
116.  Mario Corso (Italien)
117.  Giancarlo Di Sisti (Italien)
118.  Angelo Domenghini (Italien)
119.  Giacinto Facchetti (Italien)
120.  Sandro Mazzola (Italien)
121.  Claudio Merlo (Italien)
122.  Pierino Prati (Italien)
123.  Giorgio Puia (Italien)
124.  Luigi Riva (Italien)
125.  Gianni Rivera (Italien)
126.  Roberto Rosato (Italien)
127.  Sandro Salvadore (Italien)
128.  Dino Zoff (Italien)
129.  Almarni Abdallah (Marocko)
130.  Kassou Allal (Marocko)
131.  Abdel Aziz (Marocko)
132.  Driss Bamous (Marocko)
133.  Enkhief Boujema (Marocko)
134.  Jilali Fadili (Marocko)
135.  Ahmed Faras (Marocko)
136.  Mohamed Filali (Marocko)
137.  Ahjoub Ghazouani (Marocko)
138.  Mohamed Hazzaz (Marocko)
139.  Moulay Idriss (Marocko)
140.  Kabli Kala (Marocko)
141.  Mohamed Maaroufi (Marocko)
142.  Ghandi Said (Marocko)
143.  Kazzem Slimani (Marocko)
144.  Mohamed Yachine (Marocko)
145.  Juan Manuel Alejandrez (Mexico)
146.  Enrique Borja (Mexico)
147.  Ignacio Calderon (Mexico)
148.  Francisco Castrejon (Mexico)
149.  Javier Sanchez Galindo (Mexico)
150.  Jorge Gomez (Mexico)
151.  Martin Ibarreche (Mexico)
152.  Horacio Lopez (Mexico)
153.  Gabriel Nunez (Mexico)
154.  Alberto Onofre (Mexico)
155.  Aaron Padilla (Mexico)
156.  Gustavo Pena (Mexico)
157.  Mario Perez (Mexico)
158.  Sabas Ponce (Mexico)
159.  Jose Vantolra (Mexico)
160.  Mario Velarde (Mexico)
161.  Julio Baylon (Peru)
162.  Eloy Campos (Peru)
163.  Ruben Correa (Peru)
164.  Luis Cruzado (Peru)
165.  Teofilo Cubillas (Peru)
166.  Roberto Challe (Peru)
167.  Hector Chumpitaz (Peru)
168.  Orlando de la torre (Peru)
169.  Nicolas Fuentes (Peru)
170.  Alberto Gallardo (Peru)
171.  Pedro Gonzales (Peru)
172.  Perico Leon (Peru)
173.  Ramon Mifflin (Peru)
174.  Oswaldo Ramirez (Peru)
175.  Rafael Risco (Peru)
176.  Luis Ribinos (Peru)
177.  Dan Anca (Romania)
178.  Dan Coe (Romania)
179.  Augustine Deleanu (Romania)
180.  Emerich Dembovschi (Romania)
181.  Cornel Dinu (Romania)
182.  Nicolae Dobrin (Romania)
183.  Florea Dumitrache (Romania)
184.  Aristide Ghita (Romania)
185.  Bujor Halmageanu (Romania)
186.  Mircea Lucescu (Romania)
187.  Nicolae Lupescu (Romania)
188.  Mihai Mocanu (Romania)
189.  Radu Nunweiler (Romania)
190.  Necula Raducanu (Romania)
191.  Ludovic Satmareanu (Romania)
192.  Marin Tufan (Romania)
193.  Elmer Acevedo (Salvador)
194.  Juan Barraza (Salvador)
195.  Guillermo Castro (Salvador)
196.  Joel Estrada (Salvador)
197.  Alberto Fernandez (Salvador)
198.  Salvador Cabezas (Salvador)
199.  Mauricio Manzano (Salvador)
200.  Salvador Mariona (Salvador)
201.  Juan Martinez (Salvador)
202.  Mario Monge (Salvador)
203.  Saturnino Osorio (Salvador)
204.  Antonio Quintanilla (Salvador)
205.  Roberto Rivas (Salvador)
206.  Mauricio Rodriguez (Salvador)
207.  Jorge Suarez (Salvador)
208.  Jorge Vazquez (Salvador)
209.  Valentin Afonin (Sovjet)
210.  Kahki Asatiani (Sovjet)
211.  Anatoly Byshovets (Sovjet)
212.  Revaz Dzodzuashvili (Sovjet)
213.  Mikhail Gershkovich (Sovjet)
214.  Vladimir Kaplichny (Sovjet)
215.  Anzor Kavazashvili (Sovjet)
216.  Vitaly Khmelnitsky (Sovjet)
217.  Nikolai Kiselev (Sovjet)
218.  Tyevgeny Lovchev (Sovjet)
219.  Vladimir Muntian (Sovjet)
220.  Siva Nodiya (Sovjet)
221.  Anatoly Puzach (Sovjet)
222.  Yevgeny Rudakov (Sovjet)
223.  Viktor Serebryannikov (Sovjet)
224.  Albert Shesternev (Sovjet)
225.  Josef Adamec (Tjeckoslovakien)
226.  Jan Capkoviz (Tjeckoslovakien)
227.  Vladimir Hagara (Tjeckoslovakien)
228.  Alexander Horvath (Tjeckoslovakien)
229.  Vladimir Hrivnak (Tjeckoslovakien)
230.  Karol Jokl (Tjeckoslovakien)
231.  Ladislav Kuna (Tjeckoslovakien)
232.  Andrej Kvasnak (Tjeckoslovakien)
233.  Vaclav Migas (Tjeckoslovakien)
234.  Ladislav Petras (Tjeckoslovakien)
235.  Jan Pivarnik (Tjeckoslovakien)
236.  Jaroslav Pollak (Tjeckoslovakien)
237.  Alexander Vencel (Tjeckoslovakien)
238.  Bohumil Vesely (Tjeckoslovakien)
239.  Frantisek Vesely (Tjeckoslovakien)
240.  Ivo Viktor (Tjeckoslovakien)
241.  Atilio Ancheta (Uruguay)
242.  Ruben Bareno (Uruguay)
243.  Omar Caetano (Uruguay)
244.  Julio Montero Castillo (Uruguay)
245.  Walter Corbo (Uruguay)
246.  Julio Cortes (Uruguay)
247.  Luis Cubilla (Uruguay)
248.  Dagoberto Fontes (Uruguay)
249.  Pablo Forlan (Uruguay)
250.  Roberto Marosas (Uruguay)
251.  Ladislao Mazurkiewicz (Uruguay)
252.  Julio Morales (Uruguay)
253.  Pedro Rocha (Uruguay)
254.  Luis Ubina (Uruguay)
255.  Milton Viera (Uruguay)
256.  Oscar Zubia (Uruguay)
257.  Franz Beckenbauer (Västtyskland)
258.  Klaus Fichtel (Västtyskland)
259.  Helmut Haller (Västtyskland)
260.  Horst Hottges (Västtyskland)
261.  Reinhard Libuda (Västtyskland)
262.  Max Lorenz (Västtyskland)
263.  Sepp Maier (Västtyskland)
264.  Gerd Muller (Västtyskland)
265.  Gunter Netzer (Västtyskland)
266.  Wolfgang Overath (Västtyskland)
267.  Karl-Heinz Schnellinger (Västtyskland)
268.  Willi Schulz (Västtyskland)
269.  Uwe Seeler (Västtyskland)
270.  Berti Vogts (Västtyskland)
271.  Wolfgang Weber (Västtyskland)
272.  Horst Wolter (Västtyskland)


Disgra (F.K.S.) - Ases del IX Mundial de Futbol ~ Mexico ~ Junio 1970


1970
Ases del IX Mundial de Futbol ~ Mexico ~ Junio 1970
Disgra
Spain
272 stickers

A real F.K.S. day today. Here's the Spanish version of the Mexico 1970 collection. They've added a page of 16 stickers of the Spanish national team. 

Juan Manuel Alejandrez (Mexico)
Enrique Borja (Mexico)
Ignacio Calderon (Mexico)
Francisco Castrejon (Mexico)
Jorge Gomez (Mexico)
Martin Ibarreche (Mexico)
Horacio Lopez (Mexico)
Gabriel Nunez (Mexico)
Alberto Onofre (Mexico)
Aaron Padilla (Mexico)
Gustavo Pena (Mexico)
Mario Perez (Mexico)
Sabas Ponce (Mexico)
Javier Sanchez Galindo (Mexico)
Jose Vantolra (Mexico)
Mario Velarde (Mexico)

Franz Beckenbauer (Alemania Occidental)
Klaus Fichtel (Alemania Occidental)
Helmut Haller (Alemania Occidental)
Horst Hottges (Alemania Occidental)
Reinhard Libuda (Alemania Occidental)
Max Lorenz (Alemania Occidental)
Sepp Maier (Alemania Occidental)
Gerd Muller (Alemania Occidental)
Gunter Netzer (Alemania Occidental)
Wolfgang Overath (Alemania Occidental)
Karl-Heinz Schnellinger (Alemania Occidental)
Willi Schulz (Alemania Occidental)
Uwe Seeler (Alemania Occidental)
Berti Vogts (Alemania Occidental)
Wolfgang Weber (Alemania Occidental)
Horst Wolter (Alemania Occidental)

Jacques Beurlet (Belgica)
Henri Depreaux (Belgica)
Nicolas Dewalque (Belgica)
Jean Dockx (Belgica)
Jacky Duquesne (Belgica)
Georges Heylans (Belgica)
Paul van Himst (Belgica)
Leon Jeck (Belgica)
Raoul Lambert (Belgica)
Wilfried van Moer (Belgica)
Christian Piot (Belgica)
Odildn Polleunis (Belgica)
Wilfried Puis (Belgica)
Jean Thissen (Belgica)
Alan Trappeniers (Belgica)
Jan Yerheyen (Belgica)

Ado (Brasil)
Carlos Alberto (Brasil)
Brito (Brasil)
Clodoaldo (Brasil)
Edu (Brasil)
Gerson (Brasil)
Jairzinho (Brasil)
Joel (Brasil)
Leao (Brasil)
Dirceu Lopes (Brasil)
Pele (Brasil)
Wilson Piazza (Brasil)
Toninho (Brasil)
Tostao (Brasil)
Rivelino (Brasil)
Ze Maria (Brasil)

Stefan Aladjov (Bulgaria)
Gerorgi Asparqukhov (Bulgaria)
Christo Bonev (Bulgaria)
Dinko Dermenjiev (Bulgaria)
Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
Hjordan Filipov (Bulgaria)
Boris Gaganelov (Bulgaria)
Kiril Ivkov (Bulgaria)
Peter Jekov (Bulgaria)
Dobromir Jetchev (Bulgaria)
Todor Kolev (Bulgaria)
Nikola Kotkov (Bulgaria)
Dimiter Penev (Bulgaria)
Simeon Siemonov (Bulgaria)
Alexander Shalamanov (Bulgaria)
Dimiter Yakimov (Bulgaria)

Josef Adamec (Checoslovaquia)
Jan Capkoviz (Checoslovaquia)
Vladimir Hagara (Checoslovaquia)
Alexander Horvath (Checoslovaquia)
Vladimir Hrivnak (Checoslovaquia)
Karol Jokl (Checoslovaquia)
Ladislav Kuna (Checoslovaquia)
Andrej Kvasnak (Checoslovaquia)
Vaclav Migas (Checoslovaquia)
Ladislav Petras (Checoslovaquia)
Jan Pivarnik (Checoslovaquia)
Jaroslav Pollak (Checoslovaquia)
Alexander Vencel (Checoslovaquia)
Bohumil Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
Frantisek Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
Ivo Viktor (Checoslovaquia)

Elmer Acevedo (El Salvador)
Juan Barraza (El Salvador)
Guillermo Castro (El Salvador)
Joel Estrada (El Salvador)
Alberto Fernandez (El Salvador)
Salvador Cabezas (El Salvador)
Mauricio Manzano (El Salvador)
Salvador Mariona (El Salvador)
Juan Martinez (El Salvador)
Mario Monge (El Salvador)
Saturnino Osorio (El Salvador)
Antonio Quintanilla (El Salvador)
Roberto Rivas (El Salvador)
Mauricio Rodriguez (El Salvador)
Jorge Suarez (El Salvador)
Jorge Vazquez (El Salvador)

Jeff Astle (Inglaterra)
Alan Ball (Inglaterra)
Gordon Banks (Inglaterra)
Colin Bell (Inglaterra)
Peter Bonetti (Inglaterra)
Bobby Charlton (Inglaterra)
Jack Charlton (Inglaterra)
Geoff Hurst (Inglaterra)
Brian Labone (Inglaterra)
Francis Lee (Inglaterra)
Bobby Moore (Inglaterra)
Alan Mullery (Inglaterra)
Keith Newton (Inglaterra)
Martin Peters (Inglaterra)
Nobby Stiles (Inglaterra)
Tommy Wright (Inglaterra)

Feiwel Bar (Israel)
Meir Barad (Israel)
Menachem Bello (Israel)
Yeshoshua Feigenbaum (Israel)
Yachiel Hameiri (Israel)
David Karako (Israel)
Mordechai Lubetsky (Israel)
David Primo (Israel)
Shmuel Rosenthal (Israel)
Emmanuel Scheffer (Israel)
Giora Spiegel (Israel)
Mordechai Spiegler (Israel)
Itzak Schum (Israel)
Aharen Shurux (Israel)
Itzak Vissoker (Israel)
Kochanan Wallach (Israel)

Enrico Albertosi (Italia)
Mario Bertini (Italia)
Tarcisco Burgnich (Italia)
Mario Corso (Italia)
Giancarlo Di Sisti (Italia)
Angelo Domenghini (Italia)
Giacinto Facchetti (Italia)
Sandro Mazzola (Italia)
Claudio Merlo (Italia)
Pierino Prati (Italia)
Giorgio Puia (Italia)
Luigi Riva (Italia)
Gianni Rivera (Italia)
Roberto Rosato (Italia)
Sandro Salvadore (Italia)
Dino Zoff (Italia)

Almarni Abdallah (Marruecos)
Kassou Allal (Marruecos)
Abdel Aziz (Marruecos)
Driss Bamous (Marruecos)
Enkhief Boujema (Marruecos)
Jilali Fadili (Marruecos)
Ahmed Faras (Marruecos)
Mohamed Filali (Marruecos)
Ahjoub Ghazouani (Marruecos)
Mohamed Hazzaz (Marruecos)
Moulay Idriss (Marruecos)
Kabli Kala (Marruecos)
Mohamed Maaroufi (Marruecos)
Ghandi Said (Marruecos)
Kazzem Slimani (Marruecos)
Mohamed Yachine (Marruecos)

Julio Baylon (Peru)
Eloy Campos (Peru)
Ruben Correa (Peru)
Luis Cruzado (Peru)
Teofilo Cubillas (Peru)
Roberto Challe (Peru)
Hector Chumpitaz (Peru)
Orlando de la Torre (Peru)
Nicolas Fuentes (Peru)
Alberto Gallardo (Peru)
Pedro Gonzales (Peru)
Perico Leon (Peru)
Ramon Mifflin (Peru)
Oswaldo Ramirez (Peru)
Rafael Risco (Peru)
Luis Rubinos (Peru)

Dan Anca (Rumania)
Dan Coe (Rumania)
Augustine Deleanu (Rumania)
Emerich Dembovschi (Rumania)
Cornel Dinu (Rumania)
Nicolae Dobrin (Rumania)
Florea Dumitrache (Rumania)
Aristide Ghita (Rumania)
Bujor Halmageanu (Rumania)
Mircea Lucescu (Rumania)
Nicolae Lupescu (Rumania)
Mihai Mocanu (Rumania)
Radu Nunweiler (Rumania)
Necula Raducanu (Rumania)
Ludovic Satmareanu (Rumania)
Marin Tufan (Rumania)

Valentin Afonin (Rusia)
Kahki Asatiani (Rusia)
Anatoly Byshovets (Rusia)
Revaz Dzodzuashvili (Rusia)
Mikhail Gershkovich (Rusia)
Vladimir Kaplichny (Rusia)
Anzor Kavazashvili (Rusia)
Vitaly Khmelnitsky (Rusia)
Nikolai Kiselev (Rusia)
Tyevgeny Lovchev (Rusia)
Vladimir Muntian (Rusia)
Siva Nodiya (Rusia)
Anatoly Puzach (Rusia)
Yevgeny Rudakov (Rusia)
Viktor Serebryannikov (Rusia)
Albert Shesternev (Rusia)

Kurt Axelsson (Suecia)
Leif Eriksson (Suecia)
Over Grahn (Suecia)
Roland Grip (Suecia)
Ronnie Hellstrom (Suecia)
Hans Johansson (Suecia)
Ove Kindall (Suecia)
Krister Kristensson (Suecia)
Bo Larsson (Suecia)
Roger Magnusson (Suecia)
Bjorn Nordqvist (Suecia)
Orjan Persson (Suecia)
Ronney Pettersson (Suecia)
Hans Selander (Suecia)
Tommy Svensson (Suecia)
Tom Turesson (Suecia)

Atilio Ancheta (Uruguay)
Ruben Bareno (Uruguay)
Omar Caetano (Uruguay)
Walter Corbo (Uruguay)
Julio Cortes (Uruguay)
Luis Cubilla (Uruguay)
Dagoberto Fontes (Uruguay)
Pablo Forlan (Uruguay)
Roberto Marosas (Uruguay)
Ladislao Mazurkiewicz (Uruguay)
Julio Montero Castillo (Uruguay)
Julio Morales (Uruguay)
Pedro Rocha (Uruguay)
Luis Ubina (Uruguay)
Milton Viera (Uruguay)
Oscar Zubia (Uruguay)

Iríbar (España)
Reina (España)
Ballester (España)
Gallego (España)
Sol (España)
Eladio (España)
Pirri (España)
Uriarte (España)
Costas (España)
Ufarte (España)
Amancio (España)
Arieta (España)
Gárate (España)
Lora (España)
Velázquez (España)
Rojo (España)


Editorial Editores Peru (F.K.S.) - Ases del XI Mundial de Futbol Mexico 1970


1970
Ases del XI Mundial de Futbol Mexico 1970
Editorial Editores
Peru
264 stickers

Another of the albums released in 1970, this version comes from Peru, but only 264 stickers this time. In fact there are two versions, as the collection was re-issued in 2002. The newer one is much cleaner and crisper.

1.  Juan Manuel Alejandrez (Mexico)
2.  Enrique Borja (Mexico)
3.  Ignacio Calderon (Mexico)
4.  Francisco Castrejon (Mexico)
5.  Jorge Gomez (Mexico)
6.  Martin Ibarreche (Mexico)
7.  Horacio Lopez (Mexico)
8.  Gabriel Nunez (Mexico)
9.  Alberto Onofre (Mexico)
10.  Aaron Padilla (Mexico)
11.  Gustavo Pena (Mexico)
12.  Mario Perez (Mexico)
13.  Sabas Ponce (Mexico)
14.  Javier Sanchez Galindo (Mexico)
15.  Jose Vantolra (Mexico)
16.  Mario Velarde (Mexico)
17.  Franz Beckenbauer (Alemania Occidental)
18.  Klaus Fichtel (Alemania Occidental)
19.  Helmut Haller (Alemania Occidental)
20.  Horst Hottges (Alemania Occidental)
21.  Reinhard Libuda (Alemania Occidental)
22.  Max Lorenz (Alemania Occidental)
23.  Sepp Maier (Alemania Occidental)
24.  Gerd Muller (Alemania Occidental)
25.  Gunter Netzer (Alemania Occidental)
26.  Wolfgang Overath (Alemania Occidental)
27.  Karl-Heinz Schnellinger (Alemania Occidental)
28.  Willi Schulz (Alemania Occidental)
29.  Uwe Seeler (Alemania Occidental)
30.  Berti Vogts (Alemania Occidental)
31.  Wolfgang Weber (Alemania Occidental)
32.  Horst Wolter (Alemania Occidental)
33.  Jacques Beurlet (Belgica)
34.  Henri Depreaux (Belgica)
35.  Nicolas Dewalque (Belgica)
36.  Jean Dockx (Belgica)
37.  Jacky Duquesne (Belgica)
38.  Georges Heylans (Belgica)
39.  Paul van Himst (Belgica)
40.  Leon Jeck (Belgica)
41.  Raoul Lambert (Belgica)
42.  Wilfried van Moer (Belgica)
43.  Christian Piot (Belgica)
44.  Odildn Polleunis (Belgica)
45.  Wilfried Puis (Belgica)
46.  Jean Thissen (Belgica)
47.  Alan Trappeniers (Belgica)
48.  Jan Yerheyen (Belgica)
49.  Ado (Brasil)
50.  Carlos Alberto (Brasil)
51.  Brito (Brasil)
52.  Clodoaldo (Brasil)
53.  Edu (Brasil)
54.  Gerson (Brasil)
55.  Jairzinho (Brasil)
56.  Joel (Brasil)
57.  Leao (Brasil)
58.  Dirceu Lopes (Brasil)
59.  Pele (Brasil)
60.  Wilson Piazza (Brasil)
61.  Toninho (Brasil)
62.  Tostao (Brasil)
63.  Rivelino (Brasil)
64.  Ze Maria (Brasil)
65.  Stefan Aladjov (Bulgaria)
66.  Gerorgi Asparqukhov (Bulgaria)
67.  Christo Bonev (Bulgaria)
68.  Dinko Dermenjiev (Bulgaria)
69.  Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
70.  Hjordan Filipov (Bulgaria)
71.  Boris Gaganelov (Bulgaria)
72.  Kiril Ivkov (Bulgaria)
73.  Peter Jekov (Bulgaria)
74.  Dobromir Jetchev (Bulgaria)
75.  Todor Kolev (Bulgaria)
76.  Nikola Kotkov (Bulgaria)
77.  Dimiter Penev (Bulgaria)
78.  Simeon Siemonov (Bulgaria)
79.  Alexander Shalamanov (Bulgaria)
80.  Dimiter Yakimov (Bulgaria)
81.  Josef Adamec (Checoslovaquia)
82.  Jan Capkoviz (Checoslovaquia)
83.  Vladimir Hagara (Checoslovaquia)
84.  Alexander Horvath (Checoslovaquia)
85.  Vladimir Hrivnak (Checoslovaquia)
86.  Karol Jokl (Checoslovaquia)
87.  Ladislav Kuna (Checoslovaquia)
88.  Andrej Kvasnak (Checoslovaquia)
89.  Vaclav Migas (Checoslovaquia)
90.  Ladislav Petras (Checoslovaquia)
91.  Jan Pivarnik (Checoslovaquia)
92.  Jaroslav Pollak (Checoslovaquia)
93.  Alexander Vencel (Checoslovaquia)
94.  Bohumil Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
95.  Frantisek Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
96.  Ivo Viktor (Checoslovaquia)
97.  Julio Baylon (Peru)
98.  Eloy Campos (Peru)
99.  Ruben Correa (Peru)
100.  Luis Cruzado (Peru)
101.  Teofilo Cubillas (Peru)
102.  Roberto Challe (Peru)
103.  Nicolas Fuentes (Peru)
104.  Alberto Gallardo (Peru)
105.  Ramon Mifflin (Peru)
106.  Oswaldo Ramirez (Peru)
107.  Rafael Risco (Peru)
108.  Luis Rubinos (Peru)
109.  Hector Chumpitaz (Peru)
110.  Orlando de la Torre (Peru)
111.  Javier Gonzalez (Peru)
112.  Jose Fernandez (Peru)
113.  Perico Leon (Peru)
114.  Pedro Gonzales (Peru)
115.  Hernan Castaneda (Peru)
116.  Hugo Sotil (Peru)
117.  Felix Salinas (Peru)
118.  Eladio Keyes (Peru)
119.  Jesus Goyzueta (Peru)
120.  Jose Del Castillo (Peru)
121.  Elmer Acevedo (El Salvador)
122.  Juan Barraza (El Salvador)
123.  Guillermo Castro (El Salvador)
124.  Joel Estrada (El Salvador)
125.  Alberto Fernandez (El Salvador)
126.  Salvador Cabezas (El Salvador)
127.  Mauricio Manzano (El Salvador)
128.  Salvador Mariona (El Salvador)
129.  Juan Martinez (El Salvador)
130.  Mario Monge (El Salvador)
131.  Saturnino Osorio (El Salvador)
132.  Antonio Quintanilla (El Salvador)
133.  Roberto Rivas (El Salvador)
134.  Mauricio Rodriguez (El Salvador)
135.  Jorge Suarez (El Salvador)
136.  Jorge Vazquez (El Salvador)
137.  Jeff Astle (Inglaterra)
138.  Alan Ball (Inglaterra)
139.  Gordon Banks (Inglaterra)
140.  Colin Bell (Inglaterra)
141.  Peter Bonetti (Inglaterra)
142.  Bobby Charlton (Inglaterra)
143.  Jack Charlton (Inglaterra)
144.  Geoff Hurst (Inglaterra)
145.  Brian Labone (Inglaterra)
146.  Francis Lee (Inglaterra)
147.  Bobby Moore (Inglaterra)
148.  Alan Mullery (Inglaterra)
149.  Keith Newton (Inglaterra)
150.  Martin Peters (Inglaterra)
151.  Nobby Stiles (Inglaterra)
152.  Tommy Wright (Inglaterra)
153.  Feiwel Bar (Israel)
154.  Meir Barad (Israel)
155.  Menachem Bello (Israel)
156.  Yeshoshua Feigenbaum (Israel)
157.  Yachiel Hameiri (Israel)
158.  David Karako (Israel)
159.  Mordechai Lubetsky (Israel)
160.  David Primo (Israel)
161.  Shmuel Rosenthal (Israel)
162.  Emmanuel Scheffer (Israel)
163.  Giora Spiegel (Israel)
164.  Mordechai Spiegler (Israel)
165.  Itzak Schum (Israel)
166.  Aharen Shurux (Israel)
167.  Itzak Vissoker (Israel)
168.  Kochanan Wallach (Israel)
169.  Enrico Albertosi (Italia)
170.  Mario Bertini (Italia)
171.  Tarcisco Burgnich (Italia)
172.  Mario Corso (Italia)
173.  Giancarlo Di Sisti (Italia)
174.  Angelo Domenghini (Italia)
175.  Giacinto Facchetti (Italia)
176.  Sandro Mazzola (Italia)
177.  Claudio Merlo (Italia)
178.  Pierino Prati (Italia)
179.  Giorgio Puia (Italia)
180.  Luigi Riva (Italia)
181.  Gianni Rivera (Italia)
182.  Roberto Rosato (Italia)
183.  Sandro Salvadore (Italia)
184.  Dino Zoff (Italia)
185.  Almarni Abdallah (Marruecos)
186.  Kassou Allal (Marruecos)
187.  Abdel Aziz (Marruecos)
188.  Driss Bamous (Marruecos)
189.  Enkhief Boujema (Marruecos)
190.  Jilali Fadili (Marruecos)
191.  Ahmed Faras (Marruecos)
192.  Mohamed Filali (Marruecos)
193.  Ahjoub Ghazouani (Marruecos)
194.  Mohamed Hazzaz (Marruecos)
195.  Moulay Idriss (Marruecos)
196.  Kabli Kala (Marruecos)
197.  Mohamed Maaroufi (Marruecos)
198.  Ghandi Said (Marruecos)
199.  Kazzem Slimani (Marruecos)
200.  Mohamed Yachine (Marruecos)
201.  Dan Anca (Rumania)
202.  Dan Coe (Rumania)
203.  Augustine Deleanu (Rumania)
204.  Emerich Dembovschi (Rumania)
205.  Cornel Dinu (Rumania)
206.  Nicolae Dobrin (Rumania)
207.  Florea Dumitrache (Rumania)
208.  Aristide Ghita (Rumania)
209.  Bujor Halmageanu (Rumania)
210.  Mircea Lucescu (Rumania)
211.  Nicolae Lupescu (Rumania)
212.  Mihai Mocanu (Rumania)
213.  Radu Nunweiler (Rumania)
214.  Necula Raducanu (Rumania)
215.  Ludovic Satmareanu (Rumania)
216.  Marin Tufan (Rumania)
217.  Valentin Afonin (Rusia)
218.  Kahki Asatiani (Rusia)
219.  Anatoly Byshovets (Rusia)
220.  Revaz Dzodzuashvili (Rusia)
221.  Mikhail Gershkovich (Rusia)
222.  Vladimir Kaplichny (Rusia)
223.  Anzor Kavazashvili (Rusia)
224.  Vitaly Khmelnitsky (Rusia)
225.  Nikolai Kiselev (Rusia)
226.  Tyevgeny Lovchev (Rusia)
227.  Vladimir Muntian (Rusia)
228.  Siva Nodiya (Rusia)
229.  Anatoly Puzach (Rusia)
230.  Yevgeny Rudakov (Rusia)
231.  Viktor Serebryannikov (Rusia)
232.  Albert Shesternev (Rusia)
233.  Kurt Axelsson (Suecia)
234.  Leif Eriksson (Suecia)
235.  Over Grahn (Suecia)
236.  Roland Grip (Suecia)
237.  Ronnie Hellstrom (Suecia)
238.  Hans Johansson (Suecia)
239.  Ove Kindall (Suecia)
240.  Krister Kristensson (Suecia)
241.  Bo Larsson (Suecia)
242.  Roger Magnusson (Suecia)
243.  Bjorn Nordqvist (Suecia)
244.  Orjan Persson (Suecia)
245.  Ronney Pettersson (Suecia)
246.  Hans Selander (Suecia)
247.  Tommy Svensson (Suecia)
248.  Tom Turesson (Suecia)
249.  Atilio Ancheta (Uruguay)
250.  Ruben Bareno (Uruguay)
251.  Omar Caetano (Uruguay)
252.  Walter Corbo (Uruguay)
253.  Julio Cortes (Uruguay)
254.  Luis Cubilla (Uruguay)
255.  Dagoberto Fontes (Uruguay)
256.  Pablo Forlan (Uruguay)
257.  Roberto Marosas (Uruguay)
258.  Ladislao Mazurkiewicz (Uruguay)
259.  Julio Montero Castillo (Uruguay)
260.  Julio Morales (Uruguay)
261.  Pedro Rocha (Uruguay)
262.  Luis Ubina (Uruguay)
263.  Milton Viera (Uruguay)
264.  Oscar Zubia (Uruguay)


Novedades Crack Uruguay (F.K.S.) - Album Mexico 1970


1970

Album Mexico 1970
Novedades Crack
Uruguay
350 stickers

Another album similar to the F.K.S. issue, this one coming from Uruguay. The stickers for the other 15 countries are similar to the F.K.S. issues, but I'm not sure of the numbering sequence as the Uruguayans have added a lot of additional photos.
The whole album can be viewed on Amsugar's superb Panini Nations website - http://amsugarcupnations.blogspot.co.uk/2011/11/1970-mexico-crack.html

Campeones Mundiales de 1930 y 1950

Jose Nasazzi
Jose Andrade
Obdulio J. Varela
Carlos Abate
Oscar O. Miguez
Julio Perez
Hector Scarone
Hector Castro
Enrique Ballestero
Juan A. Schiaffino
Alvaro Gestido
Matias Gonzalez
Pedro Cea
Pedro Anselmo
Lorenzo Fernandez
Matucho Figoli
Schubert Gambetta
Camino hacia la Copa de 1930 - Montevideo
La Gloria en Maracana 1950 - Brasil

Banderas (Flags)

Mexicpo
El Salvador
Rusia
Belgica
Uruguay
Suecia
Italia
Israel
Brasil
Ingleterra
Checoslovaquia
Rumania
Peru
Alemania Occidental
Bulgaria
Marruecos

Juan Manuel Alejandrez (Mexico)
Enrique Borja (Mexico)
Ignacio Calderon (Mexico)
Francisco Castrejon (Mexico)
Jorge Gomez (Mexico)
Martin Ibarreche (Mexico)
Horacio Lopez (Mexico)
Gabriel Nunez (Mexico)
Alberto Onofre (Mexico)
Aaron Padilla (Mexico)
Gustavo Pena (Mexico)
Mario Perez (Mexico)
Sabas Ponce (Mexico)
Javier Sanchez Galindo (Mexico)
Jose Vantolra (Mexico)
Mario Velarde (Mexico)
Valentin Afonin (Rusia)
Kahki Asatiani (Rusia)
Anatoly Byshovets (Rusia)
Revaz Dzodzuashvili (Rusia)
Mikhail Gershkovich (Rusia)
Vladimir Kaplichny (Rusia)
Anzor Kavazashvili (Rusia)
Vitaly Khmelnitsky (Rusia)
Nikolai Kiselev (Rusia)
Tyevgeny Lovchev (Rusia)
Vladimir Muntian (Rusia)
Siva Nodiya (Rusia)
Anatoly Puzach (Rusia)
Yevgeny Rudakov (Rusia)
Viktor Serebryannikov (Rusia)
Albert Shesternev (Rusia)
Elmer Acevedo (El Salvador)
Juan Barraza (El Salvador)
Guillermo Castro (El Salvador)
Joel Estrada (El Salvador)
Alberto Fernandez (El Salvador)
Salvador Cabezas (El Salvador)
Mauricio Manzano (El Salvador)
Salvador Mariona (El Salvador)
Juan Martinez (El Salvador)
Mario Monge (El Salvador)
Saturnino Osorio (El Salvador)
Antonio Quintanilla (El Salvador)
Roberto Rivas (El Salvador)
Mauricio Rodriguez (El Salvador)
Jorge Suarez (El Salvador)
Jorge Vazquez (El Salvador)
Jacques Beurlet (Belgica)
Henri Depreaux (Belgica)
Nicolas Dewalque (Belgica)
Jean Dockx (Belgica)
Jacky Duquesne (Belgica)
Georges Heylans (Belgica)
Paul van Himst (Belgica)
Leon Jeck (Belgica)
Raoul Lambert (Belgica)
Wilfried van Moer (Belgica)
Christian Piot (Belgica)
Odildn Polleunis (Belgica)
Wilfried Puis (Belgica)
Jean Thissen (Belgica)
Alan Trappeniers (Belgica)
Jan Yerheyen (Belgica)
Jeff Astle (Inglaterra)
Alan Ball (Inglaterra)
Gordon Banks (Inglaterra)
Colin Bell (Inglaterra)
Peter Bonetti (Inglaterra)
Bobby Charlton (Inglaterra)
Jack Charlton (Inglaterra)
Geoff Hurst (Inglaterra)
Brian Labone (Inglaterra)
Francis Lee (Inglaterra)
Bobby Moore (Inglaterra)
Alan Mullery (Inglaterra)
Keith Newton (Inglaterra)
Martin Peters (Inglaterra)
Nobby Stiles (Inglaterra)
Tommy Wright (Inglaterra)
Ado (Brasil)
Carlos Alberto (Brasil)
Brito (Brasil)
Clodoaldo (Brasil)
Edu (Brasil)
Gerson (Brasil)
Jairzinho (Brasil)
Joel (Brasil)
Leao (Brasil)
Dirceu Lopes (Brasil)
Pele (Brasil)
Wilson Piazza (Brasil)
Toninho (Brasil)
Tostao (Brasil)
Rivelino (Brasil)
Ze Maria (Brasil)
Dan Anca (Rumania)
Dan Coe (Rumania)
Augustine Deleanu (Rumania)
Emerich Dembovschi (Rumania)
Cornel Dinu (Rumania)
Nicolae Dobrin (Rumania)
Florea Dumitrache (Rumania)
Aristide Ghita (Rumania)
Bujor Halmageanu (Rumania)
Mircea Lucescu (Rumania)
Nicolae Lupescu (Rumania)
Mihai Mocanu (Rumania)
Radu Nunweiler (Rumania)
Necula Raducanu (Rumania)
Ludovic Satmareanu (Rumania)
Marin Tufan (Rumania)
Josef Adamec (Checoslovaquia)
Jan Capkoviz (Checoslovaquia)
Vladimir Hagara (Checoslovaquia)
Alexander Horvath (Checoslovaquia)
Vladimir Hrivnak (Checoslovaquia)
Karol Jokl (Checoslovaquia)
Ladislav Kuna (Checoslovaquia)
Andrej Kvasnak (Checoslovaquia)
Vaclav Migas (Checoslovaquia)
Ladislav Petras (Checoslovaquia)
Jan Pivarnik (Checoslovaquia)
Jaroslav Pollak (Checoslovaquia)
Alexander Vencel (Checoslovaquia)
Bohumil Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
Frantisek Vesely (Checoslovaquia)
Ivo Viktor (Checoslovaquia)
Franz Beckenbauer (Alemania Occidental)
Klaus Fichtel (Alemania Occidental)
Helmut Haller (Alemania Occidental)
Horst Hottges (Alemania Occidental)
Reinhard Libuda (Alemania Occidental)
Max Lorenz (Alemania Occidental)
Sepp Maier (Alemania Occidental)
Gerd Muller (Alemania Occidental)
Gunter Netzer (Alemania Occidental)
Wolfgang Overath (Alemania Occidental)
Karl-Heinz Schnellinger (Alemania Occidental)
Willi Schulz (Alemania Occidental)
Uwe Seeler (Alemania Occidental)
Berti Vogts (Alemania Occidental)
Wolfgang Weber (Alemania Occidental)
Horst Wolter (Alemania Occidental)
Almarni Abdallah (Marruecos)
Kassou Allal (Marruecos)
Abdel Aziz (Marruecos)
Driss Bamous (Marruecos)
Enkhief Boujema (Marruecos)
Jilali Fadili (Marruecos)
Ahmed Faras (Marruecos)
Mohamed Filali (Marruecos)
Ahjoub Ghazouani (Marruecos)
Mohamed Hazzaz (Marruecos)
Moulay Idriss (Marruecos)
Kabli Kala (Marruecos)
Mohamed Maaroufi (Marruecos)
Ghandi Said (Marruecos)
Kazzem Slimani (Marruecos)
Mohamed Yachine (Marruecos)
Stefan Aladjov (Bulgaria)
Gerorgi Asparqukhov (Bulgaria)
Christo Bonev (Bulgaria)
Dinko Dermenjiev (Bulgaria)
Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
Hjordan Filipov (Bulgaria)
Boris Gaganelov (Bulgaria)
Kiril Ivkov (Bulgaria)
Peter Jekov (Bulgaria)
Dobromir Jetchev (Bulgaria)
Todor Kolev (Bulgaria)
Nikola Kotkov (Bulgaria)
Dimiter Penev (Bulgaria)
Simeon Siemonov (Bulgaria)
Alexander Shalamanov (Bulgaria)
Dimiter Yakimov (Bulgaria)
Julio Baylon (Peru)
Eloy Campos (Peru)
Ruben Correa (Peru)
Luis Cruzado (Peru)
Teofilo Cubillas (Peru)
Roberto Challe (Peru)
Hector Chumpitaz (Peru)
Orlando de la torre (Peru)
Nicolas Fuentes (Peru)
Alberto Gallardo (Peru)
Pedro Gonzales (Peru)
Perico Leon (Peru)
Ramon Mifflin (Peru)
Oswaldo Ramirez (Peru)
Rafael Risco (Peru)
Luis Ribinos (Peru)
Enrico Albertosi (Italia)
Mario Bertini (Italia)
Tarcisco Burgnich (Italia)
Mario Corso (Italia)
Giancarlo Di Sisti (Italia)
Angelo Domenghini (Italia)
Giacinto Facchetti (Italia)
Sandro Mazzola (Italia)
Claudio Merlo (Italia)
Pierino Prati (Italia)
Giorgio Puia (Italia)
Luigi Riva (Italia)
Gianni Rivera (Italia)
Roberto Rosato (Italia)
Sandro Salvadore (Italia)
Dino Zoff (Italia)
Kurt Axelsson (Suecia)
Leif Eriksson (Suecia)
Over Grahn (Suecia)
Roland Grip (Suecia)
Ronnie Hellstrom (Suecia)
Hans Johansson (Suecia)
Ove Kindall (Suecia)
Krister Kristensson (Suecia)
Bo Larsson (Suecia)
Roger Magnusson (Suecia)
Bjorn Nordqvist (Suecia)
Orjan Persson (Suecia)
Ronney Pettersson (Suecia)
Hans Selander (Suecia)
Tommy Svensson (Suecia)
Tom Turesson (Suecia)
Feiwel Bar (Israel)
Meir Barad (Israel)
Menachem Bello (Israel)
Yeshoshua Feigenbaum (Israel)
Yachiel Hameiri (Israel)
David Karako (Israel)
Mordechai Lubetsky (Israel)
David Primo (Israel)
Shmuel Rosenthal (Israel)
Emmanuel Scheffer (Israel)
Giora Spiegel (Israel)
Mordechai Spiegler (Israel)
Itzak Schum (Israel)
Aharen Shurux (Israel)
Itzak Vissoker (Israel)
Kochanan Wallach (Israel)

Uruguay - Escenas de su preparacion Mexico 70 y actuacion

Juan E. Hobherg (Director Tecnico)
Se Hizo Justicia...
Jugador Uruguayo agasajado
Uruguay 2 Argentina 1 - Saludo de los Capitanes
Seleccion Uruguaya
Homanje de Novedades Crack a la parcialidad Uruguaya en Mexico.
Homanje Uruguayo al Pueblo Peruano
El desfile inaugural del Campeonato Mundial.
Dumas - Capitan
A.U.F.
M. Castillo / Fontes
Uruguayos en la concentracion.
Edificio Sede de los cronitas deportivos en Mexico
Seleccion Alemania
Nuestra capitan rumbo al entrenamiento.
Cuerpo Tecnico Uruguayo
Tres Urugayos paseando
Seleccio de Suecia
El autor festeja su gol (Uruguay e Israel)
Caetano / Mujica
Seleccion Italiana
Ligo la anhelada correspondencia familiar.
Partida de la delegacion desde Carrasco
Sandoval / Camera
Seleccion de Rusia
Uruguayos de Compras
Juancito Lopez (integrante del Cuerpo Tecnico)
Ciclista Uruguayo llega a la concentracion.
Uruguayos en el Meson del Angel.
La Delegacion de Uruguay en el Meson del Angel.
Despeie de la defensa Alemana (Uruguay - Alemania)
Partida de la delegacion desde Carrasco
Corbo / Santos
Escena del match Uruguay e Israel
Minutos de tension. Alarge Uruguay - Rusia
Alberto Langlade (Preparador Fisico)
Jugador Uruguayo en el momento de la partida
Cubillas / Lozada
1a Secuencia del gol Uruguayo (Uruguay - Brasil)
2do Gol Uruguayo contra Israel
2a Seceuncia del gol Uruguayo (Uruguay - Brasil)
Jugadores de Nacional reciben a un companero.
Triunfo Uruguay 1-0 (Uruguay - Rusia)
Esforzandose en el entrenamineto
Mexico 70 figurita 384
Uruguayos en la concentracion
Partida de la delegacion desde Carrasco
Ataque Uruguayo (Uruguay - Brasil)
Casi el empate. (Uruguay - Brasil) Minuto 88.
Esforzandose en el entrenamiento
Difrutando del descanso
Yashin - La Arana Negra
Rocha / Zubia
Seleccion de Brasil
Jogadores en entrenamineto
Esforzandose en el entrenamineto
No quiere entrar (Uruguay - Alemania)
Urugay 2 Peru 4 - Los Capitanes intercambian banderines
Carlos Abate (Nuevamente en Mexico)
Langlade convera con dos jugadores Uruguayos
Morales / Bareno
Amigos: todo paso.
Cortez / Esparrago
Dos Jugadores Uruguayos descansando en Colombia.
Uruguay 1 Internacional 0 - Su autor festeja el gol
Avance profundo de Uruguay cintra Italia
Maneiro / Gomez
Deseos de Buena Suerte (Uruguay e Israel)
Jugadores Suecos entrenandose.
Jugadores Uruguayos pasean en Lima
Ter. Goal Uruguayo contra Israel
Saludo de capitanes Uruguay e Italia
Jugadores en entrenamiento
Los "Grandes" ausentes
Ancheta / Mazurkiewicz / Matoeas - El Mejor Triangulo Final